Dottorato in FILOSOFIA

XXXVII


FLAMINIA CAROCCI (tutor: Stefano Velotti - Marina De Palo)
BENEDETTA CATONI (tutor: Annalisa Schino - Stefano Bancalari)
PAOLA CHILLEMI (tutor: Candida Carella - Nunzio Allocca)
COSTANZA MAJONE (tutor: Simone Pollo - Nunzio Allocca)
GIACOMO MANGELLI
LORENZO PALAMARA (tutor: Stefano Bancalari - Francesco Valerio Tommasi)
SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS (tutor: Elettra Stimilli - Stefano Velotti)
ADELE RUGINI (tutor: Stefano Velotti - Emiliano Ippoliti)
NICOLA SIGHINOLFI (tutor: Marina De Palo - Nunzio Allocca)
FRANCESCO SIMONCINI (tutor: Donatella Di Cesare - Elettra Stimilli)
JACOPO TOMATIS (tutor: Luisa Valente - Francesco Fronterotta)

XXXVI


LEONARDO ARIGONE (tutor: Donatella Di Cesare - Elettra Stimilli)
MORGANA BIZZEGO (tutor: Piergiorgio Donatelli - Sarin Marchetti )
DARIO DE MAGGIO (tutor: Jean-François Louette (Université Paris-Sorbonne), cotutela: Orietta Ombrosi)
FRANCESCO DI RAIMONDO (tutor: Silvia Berti - Daniele Guastini)
LUCA DI VINCENZO (tutor: Simone Pollo - Marina De Palo)
EDOARDO MORÈ (supervisore: Marina De Palo - Stefano Velotti)
FULVIO RAMBALDINI (tutor: Donatella Di Cesare - Elettra Stimilli)
FILIPPO SANNA (tutor: Marchetti Sarin - Donatelli Piergiorgio)
EMANUELE SIGISMONDI (tutor: Silvia Berti - Stefano Petrucciani)

XXXV


MARTINA BARNABA (tutor: Pierluigi Valenza - Stefano Bancalari)
MARGHERITA BIANCHI (tutor: Simone Pollo - Piergiorgio Donatelli)
BENEDETTA GIULIA VERONICA FOLETTI (tutor: Christoph Riedweg (Universität Zürich), cotutela: Diana Quarantotto)
MARCO GEMIN (tutor: Emidio Spinelli - Francesco Fronterotta)
ANTONIO IANNIELLO (tutor: Stefano Velotti - Luca Marchetti)
FILIPPO MARCHETTI (tutor: Silvia Berti - Anna Lisa Schino)
MICHELE MAZZOLA (tutor: Stefano Petrucciani - Marcello Mustè)
FRANCESCA NATALE (tutor: Stefano Velotti - Luca Marchetti)
FLAVIO ORECCHIO (tutor: Stefano Bancalari - Marcello Mustè)
FLAVIA PALMIERI (tutor: Emidio Spinelli - Francesco Verde)
LEONOR REIS (tutor: Stefano Bancalari - Daniele Guastini)
RYOJI SUGAWARA (tutor: Luisa Valente - Francesco Fronterotta)
ANDREA OLMO VIOLA (tutor: Simone Pollo - Emiliano Ippoliti)

XXXIV


EMANUELE AGAZZANI (tutor: Marcello Mustè - Francesco Fronterotta)
FIORMICHELE BENIGNI (tutor: Anna Lisa Schino - Francesco Fronterotta)
FRANCESCO CARUSO (tutor: Francesco Fronterotta - Diana Quarantotto)
MARCO CASALI (tutor: Simone Pollo - Nunzio Allocca)
GIULIA DETTORI (tutor: Marcello Mustè - Elettra Stimilli)
TOMASZ KOWALSKI (tutor: Marcello Mustè - Stefano Petrucciani)
FLAVIO LUZI (tutor: Donatella Di Cesare - Elettra Stimilli)
WIM NIJS
SIMONE TARLI (tutor: Pierluigi Valenza - Marcello Mustè)
LEONARDO URSILLO (tutor: Simone Pollo - Nunzio Allocca)

XXXIII


VALENTINA DI LISIO (tutor: Anna Lisa Schino - Stefano Bancalari)

XXXII


XXXI


© Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza" - Piazzale Aldo Moro 5, 00185 Roma