PhD in CHEMICAL SCIENCES

XXXVII




DAVID ALBANO
tutor: Iolanda Francolini, Antonella Piozzi





LEONARDO ARIODANTE
tutor: Luciano Galantini





CARLOTTA ASCENZI
tutor: Federico Marini





MARIANNA BERNARDINI
tutor: Osvaldo Lanzalunga





ROYA BINAYMOTLAGH
supervisor: Prof. Cleofe Palocci





PAOLO CASU
tutor: Paola D'Angelo





LORENZO CELIO
tutor: Francesca Leonelli
advisor: Francesca Leonelli
supervisor: Francesca Leonelli





VIVIANA CHIAPPINI
tutor: Anna Maria Girelli





MASSIMO GIUSEPPE DE CESARIS
tutor: Alessandra Gentili





MARIA LAURA DE SCISCIO
tutor: Marco D'Abramo





GAIA DI FRANCESCO
tutor: Camilla Montesano





PAOLO DIRITO
tutor: Dott.ssa Roberta Risoluti





ALESSANDRO FAGNANO
tutor: Stefano Di Stefano





NINA FELLI
tutor: Alessandra Gentili





ELENA LUCCI
tutor: Alessandra Gentili





GIORGIA MANNUCCI
tutor: Paola D'Angelo





MARTINA MERCURIO
tutor: prof.ssa Ilaria Fratoddi





MARCELLO MESSI
tutor: Maria Luisa Astolfi





LORENZO MICHELINI
tutor: Luisa Maria Migneco





ANNA MURATORE
tutor: Roberta Risoluti





VALERIO NAPOLEONE
tutor: francesca leonelli
advisor: francesca leonelli
supervisor: francesca leonelli





MATTEO PALLUZZI
tutor: Maria Assunta Navarra
supervisor: Maria Assunta Navarra - Paola D'Angelo





ELENA PAPA
tutor: Stefano Materazzi





ANGELICA PETRONGARI
tutor: Sergio Brutti





VANESSA PIACENTINI
supervisor: Enrico Bodo, Sergio Brutti





LORENZO AUGUSTO ROCCHI
tutor: Andrea Martinelli





EUGENIO SANDRUCCI
tutor: Federico Marini





ROBERTO TABERINI
tutor: Antonella Cartoni





ALESSANDRO TOFONI
tutor: Paola D'Angelo





MATTEO VALENTINI
tutor: Stefano Di Stefano



XXXVI




SARA ELSA AITA
tutor: Prof.ssa Anna Laura Capriotti





LAURA BARONE
tutor: Stefano Materazzi





BENEDETTA BRUGNOLI
tutor: Iolanda Francolini





CHENG GIUSEPPE CHEN
supervisor: Marco D'Abramo





CLARISSA CIARLANTINI
tutor: Antonella Piozzi





GRAZIANO DI DONATO
tutor: Maria Assunta Navarra





ALESSIA FANTONI
supervisor: Antonella Dalla Cort





BENEDETTA GIANNELLI MONETA
tutor: Chiara Cavaliere





FARID HAJAREH HAGHIGHI
tutor: Prof.ssa Ilaria Fratoddi





ALESSANDRO NICOLA NARDI
tutor: Marco D'Abramo





STEFANO RUSSO
tutor: Enrico Bodo





TOMMASO ALBERTO SALAMONE
tutor: Prof.ssa Ilaria Fratoddi





EMANUELE SPATOLA
advisor: Stefano Di Stefano
supervisor: Stefano Di Stefano



XXXV




IRENE ANTIGNANO
tutor: Francesca D'Acunzo





FLAVIA BUONAURIO
tutor: Federico Marini





DANIELE DEL GIUDICE
tutor: Stefano Di Stefano





MARIKA DI BERTO MANCINI
tutor: Osvaldo Lanzalunga





ANTONIO DI SABATO
tutor: Patrizia Gentili





LUCA UGO FONTANELLA
tutor: Prof. Roberta Curini





FEDERICO FRATELORETO
tutor: Stefano Di Stefano





NATALIE SOLFRID GJERDE
tutor: Luciano Galantini







ALESSIO LUONGO
tutor: Alessandro Latini





LUCA PETTAZZONI
tutor: Francesca Leonelli





ADRIANO PIERINI
tutor: Enrico Bodo





LORENZA ROMAGNOLI
tutor: Andrea D'Annibale





MOHAMMED SALHA
tutor: Enrico Bodo





FRANCESCO TAVANI
tutor: Paola D'Angelo



XXXIV


¬© Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza" - Piazzale Aldo Moro 5, 00185 Roma