Dottori in INFORMATICA

XXXIV


MATTEO ALMANZA
MICHELE BEVILACQUA
REXHINA BLLOSHMI
MARCO CASCIO (tutor: Danilo Avola, relatore: Luigi Cinque, Chiara Petrioli, supervisore: Luigi Cinque, Chiara Petrioli)
ANDREA COLETTA (supervisore: Gaia Maselli)
MARCO ESPOSITO
DORJAN HITAJ
DANIELE IZZI
CATERINA LACERRA
GIACOMO NAZZARO (supervisore: Fabio Pellacini)
EUGENIO NERIO NEMMI
BARDH PRENKAJ
ARIANNA RAMPINI (relatore: Emanuele Rodolà)
GIUSEPPE RE (supervisore: Alessandro Panconesi, Flavio Chierichetti)
BIANCA SCARLINI

XXXIII


VIVIANA ARRIGONI
DANIELE FRIOLO (supervisore: Daniele Venturi)
DARIO PASQUINI (supervisore: Massimo Bernaschi)
MAURO PIVA (supervisore: Prof. Gaia Maselli)
FARIBA RANJBAR
GABRIELE SATURNI (tutor: Chiara Petrioli, relatore: Chiara Petrioli)
FEDERICO SCOZZAFAVA

XXXII


MARCO BERNARDI
EDOARDO CARRA
PAOLO CRETARO
ADRIANO DI LUZIO
EDLIRA DUSHKU
GABRIELE GUALANDI (tutor: Luigi Vincenzo Mancini, relatore: Luigi Vincenzo Mancini, supervisore: Luigi Vincenzo Mancini, Emiliano Casalicchio)
CRISTIANO MASSARONI
ANGELA PAPPAGALLO (supervisore: Prof. Enrico Tronci)
STEFANO SINISI
NUPUR THAKKER

XXXI


BODOR ALMUBADDEL
FEDERICO CECCARELLI
FABIO DE GASPARI
GIORGIA DI TOMMASO
BRUNO FANINI
MASSIMO LA MORGIA
MARCO RAOUL MARINI
ALESSIO MECCA
DANIELE PANNONE
TOMMASO PASINI

XXX


JOSE CAMACHO COLLADOS
GIUSEPPE CASCAVILLA
CLAUDIO DELLI BOVI
MATTIA GASTALDELLO
BRILAND HITAJ
IGNACIO JAVIER IACOBACCI
GEORGIA KOUTSANDRIA
RENAN LEON GARCIA
MARIYA MARKELOVA
MICHELE MARTINELLI
MASSIMO NAZARIA
SIGMUNDO PREISSLER JUNIOR
ALESSANDRO RAGANATO
ERISA TEROLLI
VALENTINA TIBALDO
ENIS ULQINAKU

XXIX


ELENA AGOSTINI
CLAUDIO CALABRESE
STEFANO CIAVARELLA
ALBERTO COMPAGNO
DAVIDE LO RE
BERNARDO MAGRI
EMANUELE NATALE
LEONARDO PARISI
ZAHRA POORANIAN
CHRISTIAN SANTONI
FLAVIO VELLA

XXVIII


ILARIO BONACINA
GIANCARLO CARBONE
EMILIO COPPA
FRANCESCO DI RENZO
PETRIKA GJANCI
IRENE MUZI
LUIGI PICARI
GABRIELE SALVATI
GIUSEPPE TOTARO
DANIELE VANNELLA

© Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza" - Piazzale Aldo Moro 5, 00185 Roma