Dottorato in INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA

XXXVII


NICOLA ALTAMURA
CRISTIAN ASSAIANTE (tutor: Leonardo Querzoni)
AIZA BATOOL
LEONARDO BRIZI (tutor: Giorgio Grisetti)
GIULIA CIABATTI (tutor: Roberto Capobianco)
GIORGIO DE MAGISTRIS
PAOLO FAZZINI
GIOVANNI FICARRA
FRANCESCO FRATTOLILLO
DAVY YANN GBAHOU (tutor: Riccardo Lazzeretti)
EMANUELE GIACOMINI (tutor: Giorgio Grisetti)
LUCA IEZZI (tutor: Chiara Petrioli)
ALESSIO IZZILLO
ELEONORA MARIOTTI
STEFANO MILANI (tutor: Ioannis Chatzigiannakis)
FLAVIA MONTI (tutor: Francesco Leotta)
ALBERTO MORVILLO
VALERIO NERI
RICCARDO ORLANDO (tutor: Roberto Navigli)
ALESSANDRO PALMA (tutor: Silvia Bonomi / Marco Angelini)
LORENZO PAPA (tutor: Irene Amerini)
SIMONE ROSSETTI (tutor: Fiora Pirri)
SANDEEP REDDY SABBELLA
OMAR ASHRAF AHMED KHAIRY SALEM
FABIO SCANU
ALESSANDRO TRAPASSO

XXXVI


FIORELLA ARTUSO (tutor: Giuseppe Antonio Di Luna / Leonardo Querzoni)
ENKELEDA BARDHI (tutor: Riccardo Lazzeretti)
BARBARA BAZZANA (tutor: Giorgio Grisetti)
DARIO BENVENUTI (tutor: Andrea Marrella, supervisore: Tiziana Catarci)
NICOLO' BRANDIZZI (tutor: Luca Iocchi, supervisore: Luca Iocchi)
DAMIANO BRUNORI
MARIA PATRIZIA CARELLO
ROBERTO CIPOLLONE (tutor: Giuseppe De Giacomo)
FRANCESCA CONSOLE
MARCO CUOCI
LUCA DI GIAMMARINO (tutor: Giorgio Grisetti)
EMILIANO DI RETO
MARYAM KAMAL
SARA KASZUBA (tutor: Daniele Nardi)
BIAGIO LA ROSA (tutor: Roberto Capobianco)
LORENZO MARCONI (tutor: Riccardo Rosati)
GABRIEL PALUDO LICKS
ADRIANO PIMPINI
VINCENZO SURIANI
RICCARDO VALENTINI (tutor: Maurizio Lenzerini)
SILVESTRO V. VENERUSO (tutor: Francesco Leotta)

XXXV


EMANUELE ANTONIONI (tutor: Daniele Nardi)
DUILIO LUCA BACOCCO (tutor: Bruno Ciciani)
ELEONORA BERNASCONI (tutor: Massimo Mecella)
PIETRO BORRELLO (tutor: Camil Demetrescu)
FRANCESCO CHIARIELLO (tutor: Giuseppe De Giacomo)
MAHBOOBEH ESTAKHRIESTAHBANATI
LUIGI FEOLA (tutor: Vito Trianni / Daniele Nardi)
SERENA FERRACCI (tutor: Leonardo Querzoni)
FRANCESCO FUGGITTI (tutor: Prof. Giuseppe De Giacomo)
TIZIANO GUADAGNINO (tutor: Giorgio Grisetti)
LORENZO MAURO (tutor: Fiora Pirri)
ALESSIA PALLESCHI (tutor: Giuseppe Santucci)
ANDREA PICCIONE (tutor: Bruno Ciciani)
GABRIELE PROIETTI MATTIA (tutor: Roberto Beraldi)
ELENA UMILI (tutor: Professor De Giacomo)

XXXIV


SIMONE AGOSTINELLI (tutor: Andrea Marrella)
EDOARDO ALATI (tutor: Fiora Pirri)
GRAZIANO BLASILLI (tutor: Giuseppe Santucci)
LUCA BORZACCHIELLO (tutor: Camil Demetrescu)
LORENZO BRIGATO (tutor: Luca Iocchi)
CARLOS SALVADOR CARBONE LORIO (tutor: Daniele Nardi)
STEFANO CARNÀ (tutor: Francesco Quaglia)
JIM MARTIN CATACORA OCANA (tutor: Daniele Nardi)
JESUS FERNANDO CEVALLOS MORENO (tutor: Massimo Mecella)
PAOLO FANTOZZI (tutor: Umberto Nanni)
MARCO FAVORITO (tutor: Giuseppe De Giacomo)
MULHAM FAWAKHERJI (tutor: Daniele Nardi)
LAUREN STACEY FERRO (tutor: Tiziana Catarci)
MANUEL NAMICI (tutor: Giuseppe De Giacomo)

XXXIII


FEDERICO CROCE (tutor: Maurizio Lenzerini)
MICHELE GENTILI (tutor: Stefano Leonardi, controrelatore: Lorenzo Farina)

XXXII


© Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza" - Piazzale Aldo Moro 5, 00185 Roma